Cozy Studio Cottage - 9534 East Zayante Road

Quaint Felton studio with full bathroom and kitchenette. Are you looking for a quiet place to call home? This unit is for you. The unit comes with an in-wall murphy bed, heater, microwave and fridge. There is a small deck area to enjoy nature outside.

Close to downtown Felton, stores, and restaurants. 1 off street parking space.

Rent - $1500

Security Deposit - $2250

Total move-in costs: $3750

No laundry onsite.

No pets

DRE #00606749

Monthly Rent
1500
Location
Felton